Перейти до вмісту

IG-FSFP-M-LX-LC-1310-2

Ціна за запитом
Gigabit to 100Base-FX SFP module converter, multi mode, 2km, 1310nm, -40...+85C

Specification

Ethernet

Total Ethernet1
10/100/1000 Mbit/s1
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/sLC Duplex
SFP module typeConverter 1 Gbit to 100 Mbit
SFP 100/1000 Mbit Ports1

Fiber

Number of Optical Ports1xLC Duplex
Type of Fibre Opticmulti-mode
Transmission Range2 km
Length Wave RX/TX1310 nm

Supported Protocols

IEEE Standardieee_802.3

Construction

Construction ChassisMetal Chassis
Height12.6 U

Dimensions and weight

Width13.9 mm
Depth58.4 mm
Height12.6 mm