Перейти до вмісту

IM-6700A-4MST2TX

Ціна за запитом
Fast Ethernet module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Ethernet

Total Ethernet 6
10/100 Mbit/s 6
Type 10/100 Mbit/s 2xRJ-45, 4xST

Fiber

Number of Optical Ports 4xST
Type of Fibre Optic multi-mode

Construction

Mounting Configuration Built-in