Перейти до вмісту

IM-6700A-6SSC

Ціна за запитом
Fast Ethernet module with 6 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors

Ethernet

Total Ethernet 6
10/100 Mbit/s 6
Type 10/100 Mbit/s 6xSC

Fiber

Number of Optical Ports 6xSC
Type of Fibre Optic single-mode

Construction

Mounting Configuration Built-in