Перейти до вмісту

ISFP-M7000-85-DE

Ціна за запитом
Industrial SFP module, 1000Base-X Multi-mode LC port, DDMI, 550m distance, -40.. +85C Operating Temperature

Specification

Ethernet

Total Ethernet1
10/100/1000 Mbit/s1
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/sLC Duplex

Fiber

Type of Fibre Opticmulti-mode
Length Wave RX/TX850 nm

Supported Protocols

IEEE StandardIEEE 802.3ab for 1000BaseT(X)

Dimensions and weight

Width15 mm
Depth56 mm
Height12.4 mm

Operating Conditions

Operating Temperature-40...85 °C

Standards and Certifications

CertificationsCE, FCC Class B