Перейти до вмісту

ISFP-S5030-31-DE

Ціна за запитом
Industrial SFP module, 100Base-FX Single-mode LC port, DDMI, 30km distance, -40.. +85C Operating Temperature

Specification

Ethernet

Total Ethernet1
10/100 Mbit/s1
Type 10/100 Mbit/sLC Duplex

Fiber

Type of Fibre Opticsingle-mode
Length Wave RX/TX1310 nm

Supported Protocols

IEEE StandardIEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFX

Dimensions and weight

Width15 mm
Depth56 mm
Height12.4 mm

Operating Conditions

Operating Temperature-40...85 °C

Standards and Certifications

CertificationsCE, FCC Class B