Перейти до вмісту

NSM-205PFT-24V

Ціна за запитом
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch, Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE with 1 Fiber port, 24 VDC Input Switch (RoHS), metal case

Specification

Ethernet

Total Ethernet5
10/100 Mbit/s5
Type 10/100 Mbit/s1xST, 4xRJ-45
PoE 10/100 Mbit/s4

Fiber

Number of Optical Ports1xST
Type of Fibre Opticmulti-mode

Switch Properties

ManagedNo
Switch LevelLayer 2

Supported Protocols

IEEE StandardIEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT, EE 802.3af for Power-over-Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFX, IEEE 802.3x for Flow Control

System Power Input

Input Voltage DC18...32 V

Construction

Construction ChassisMetal Chassis
Mounting ConfigurationDIN-Rail mount
Protection Level of ChassisIP30

Dimensions and weight

Width25 mm
Depth133 mm
Height168 mm

Operating Conditions

Operating Temperature-30...75 °C

Standards and Certifications

CertificationsCE, WEEE, FCC