Перейти до вмісту

PM-7500-4MSC

Ціна за запитом
Interface module, 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors

Ethernet

10/100 Mbit/s 4
Type 10/100 Mbit/s 4xSC

Fiber

Number of Optical Ports 4xSC
Type of Fibre Optic multi-mode

Construction

Mounting Configuration Built-in

Operating Conditions

Operating Temperature Min -40 °C
Operating Temperature Max 85 °C

Standards and Certifications

Power Automation IEC 61850-3