Перейти до вмісту

SFP-10GSRLC-T

Ціна за запитом
SFP Interface Module with 1x10G BaseSR, LC Connector, 33m Supported, -40...+85C

Ethernet

Total Ethernet 1
10 Gbit/s 1
Type 10 Gbit/s LC Duplex

Fiber

Type of Fibre Optic multi-mode

Supported Protocols

IEEE Standard IEEE 802ae for 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Dimensions and weight

Width 14.8 mm
Depth 56.5 mm
Height 11.9 mm

Operating Conditions

Operating Temperature Min -40 °C
Operating Temperature Max 85 °C

Standards and Certifications

Safety UL 60950-1