Перейти до вмісту

SFP-1FESLC-T

Ціна за запитом
SFP Interface Module with 1x100Base single-mode, LC Connector, 40km Supported, Extended Operating Temperature -40...85C

Ethernet

Total Ethernet 1
10/100 Mbit/s 1
Type 10/100 Mbit/s LC Duplex

Fiber

Type of Fibre Optic single-mode

Supported Protocols

IEEE Standard IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFX

Dimensions and weight

Width 14 mm
Depth 56.5 mm
Height 13.4 mm

Operating Conditions

Operating Temperature Min -40 °C
Operating Temperature Max 85 °C

Standards and Certifications

Safety UL 60950-1