Перейти до вмісту

SFP-1GLSXLC-T

Ціна за запитом
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX+, LC connector, 2Km, -40 to 85°C

Specification

Ethernet

Total Ethernet1
10/100/1000 Mbit/s1
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/sLC Duplex

Fiber

Type of Fibre Opticmulti-mode
Length Wave RX/TX1310 nm

Supported Protocols

IEEE StandardIEEE 802.3z for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX

Dimensions and weight

Width14 mm
Depth56.6 mm
Height13.4 mm

Operating Conditions

Operating Temperature-40...85 °C

Standards and Certifications

SafetyUL 60950-1