Перейти до вмісту

SFP-2.5GSLHLC-T

Ціна за запитом
1-port 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet SFP module, 2.5GBaseFX, Duplex LC connector, 1550nm, 45km transmission, single mode, -40...+85C

Ethernet

Total Ethernet 1
2,5 Gbit/s 1
Type 2,5 Gbit/s LC Duplex

Fiber

Type of Fibre Optic single-mode
Length Wave RX/TX 1550 nm

Supported Protocols

IEEE Standard IEEE 802.3bz for 2.5GBaseX

Dimensions and weight

Width 14 mm
Depth 56.6 mm
Height 13.4 mm

Operating Conditions

Operating Temperature Min -40 °C
Operating Temperature Max 85 °C

Standards and Certifications

Safety UL 60950-1, UL 62368-1, IEC 62368-1